Login
 
  Skip Navigation Links

Choose round number to view results 

Game Results
Round 7

Division 1
Team 1
Games Won
Team 2
Games Won
City Memorial  Def  Mad Max141
Roving Nomads  Def  Wanderers132
Country  Def  Cally Wizards105
Macey's Bulls  Def  Allansford Hotel87
Vikings  Def  Commercial Hotel Koroit105


Ladder

TeamPointsWinsLossesPercentage
Roving Nomads248025320
Vikings247530250
Wanderers246243144
Macey's Bulls207134209
Commercial Hotel Koroit12485784
Country12406562
Allansford Hotel8416464
City Memorial8416464
Cally Wizards4396659
Mad Max4287736


High Pegs
PlayerPeg's
Division 1
KENNY JACKWAY138
LEIGH GIBBLIN78
BRIAN HARMSWORTH90
DAVID BUCK145
SCOTT WILLIAMS92
FRANKIE PIERCE82
GARY DEVEREAUX75
DAMION BERNALDO89
HARRY HUISMANN93
ROBERT BRITTAIN120


Most Tons
PlayerTons
Division 1
TERRY GORE140, 100,100,100,140, 100,125
PHILIP TEHIRA100,101,140, 116, 100,100
MATT WHEATON100,105,140, 100,120
KENNY JACKWAY100,120,138, 100, 100,121
BRANDON SCHMIDTE121
NATHAN DOUGLAS140, 140
DEBBIE BRITTAIN100, 107, 100
LOUISE CHATFIELD132, 100,121
DANIEL BRITTAIN100, 123, 100,120
CORAL HANDLEY138, 100
LEIGH GIBBLIN100,100,100,140,140, 100,135,140, 100
BRETT THORNTON100, 100,100,140, 100,121
CHRIS DART100, 100
PAT MOONEY100,100, 100,140, 100,100,123
DAVID HALL140, 100,100,100, 100,100
MURRAY STUCHBURY100
SHARON BOURKE100, 100,100
GAYLE HARMSWORTH111,111,132, 100,100,121
DAVID BUCK145, 100,100,100,100, 100,140
NONNIE MOORE100,125, 101,121
JOHN CARTER100,100,121, 100,140
PAUL HUISMANN125,140, 100
JAMIE PIMBLETT100, 100,100, 100
LORRY COSTA140, 100,132
JIM CAMPBELL100,125, 100
ROBBY SIMPSON100,140, 121
TIM JANS100
NARELLE ORMSBY114
MARK ANDERSON140, 140
JULIE NEWELL100,100,100,125
DANI DELANEY125, 100
SCOTT WILLIAMS100,100, 100,100,100, 123,140,145
WAYNE HIPPER100,121,140, 100,100,100,100,121, 129,140
FRANKIE PIERCE100,100,121,180, 100,100,100,100,134, 100,100
GARY DEVEREAUX100, 100, 100
DARREN FRITH100,100,100, 100, 100
CHRIS WILSON134
DAMION BERNALDO132,140, 100,100,100
PAUL McDONOUGH132,123, 140, 134
MARY CAMILLERI121, 117
SIMON MOORE100,101, 120
CLINTON DAWES100,105, 100
LACHIE MORRISON100, 100,125
STUART HOWDEN100,154, 100,120
MICK POWER100,118,134, 100
STEVE SCANLON121
GARY BATES100,100, 100, 115
HARRY HUISMANN121,125
BERNIE O'KEEFFE121, 134
WALLY WYND100,100, 100,100,100,137, 135
KEN JONES100,121,140, 100,100
ROBERT BRITTAIN100,100, 120
CHRISTINE HUISMANN108
BRIAN McCOSH104


Low Dart Games
PlayerLow Dart
Division 1
KENNY JACKWAY18
LEIGH GIBBLIN17,21
BRETT THORNTON19
DAVID BUCK19,21
ROBBY SIMPSON20
SCOTT WILLIAMS19
WAYNE HIPPER19
FRANKIE PIERCE20
CLINTON DAWES19

 
 
Copyright 2008 by Ijahsoft.com.au